Nr. Crt.NumeClasaUnitateaLocalitateaJudeţul
1Dumitru David Ştefan6Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Eminescu”Alba IuliaAlba
2Molodeț Andrei Daniel6Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3CugirAlba
3Negură Damian Zara Elenia7Colegiul Național „Lucian Blaga”SebeșAlba
4Roman Matei8Școala Gimnazială „Axente Sever”AiudAlba
5Cerbu Codruț Daniel9Colegiul Național „Horea Cloșca și Crișan”Alba IuliaAlba
6Dunca Dorin10Colegiul Naţional Militar „Mihai Viteazul”Alba IuliaAlba
7Moldovan Andrei10Colegiul Naţional Militar „Mihai Viteazul”Alba IuliaAlba
8Steopoaie Anamaria10Colegiul Naţional Militar „Mihai Viteazul”Alba IuliaAlba
9Ghișa Alexandru Nicolae12Colegiul Național „Horea Cloșca și Crișan”Alba IuliaAlba
10Popa Arthur6Școala Gimnazială „Caius Iacob”AradArad
11Irina Răzvan-Mihai7Școala Gimnazială „Regina Maria”AradArad
12Bodrogean Andrei8Colegiul Naţional „Moise Nicoară”AradArad
13Ţig Tudor9Colegiul Naţional „Moise Nicoară”AradArad
14Gyarmathy Andrei11Colegiul Naţional „Moise Nicoară”AradArad
15Mecu Ștefan Matei6Colegiul Naţional „Zinca Golescu”PiteștiArgeş
16Șuțan Alexandru6Școala Gimnazială „Mircea cel Bătrân” PiteștiArgeş
17Ciocîrlan Mihai Alexandru7Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Eminescu”PiteştiArgeş
18Arseniu Victor8Școala Gimnazială „Mircea cel Bătrân” PiteștiArgeş
19Robea Anda-Teodora9Colegiul Național „Ion C. Brătianu”PiteștiArgeş
20Oprea Andreea Iuliana10Colegiul Național „Ion C. Brătianu”PiteștiArgeş
21Chiriac Cristian Alexandru11Colegiul Național „Ion C. Brătianu”PiteștiArgeş
22Răcășanu Ștefan Sorin11Colegiul Național „Ion C. Brătianu”PiteștiArgeş
23Tanasă Andra-Elena6Colegiul Național „Dimitrie Cantemir”OneștiBacău
24Ciobanu Dragoș7Colegiul Național „Dimitrie Cantemir”OneștiBacău
25Pușcalău Călin-Andrei7Colegiul Național „Dimitrie Cantemir”OneștiBacău
26Zgăvârdici Radu-Ștefan7Colegiul Național „Dimitrie Cantemir”OneștiBacău
27Drăgan David-Andrei8Colegiul Național „Dimitrie Cantemir”OneștiBacău
28Gal Alexandru9Colegiul Național „Ferdinand I”BacăuBacău
29Mitrofan Theodor-Cristian 9Colegiul Național „Dimitrie Cantemir”OneștiBacău
30Smarandi Ștefan9Colegiul Național „Dimitrie Cantemir”OneștiBacău
31Ciaușu Ioan-Călin10Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Vrănceanu”BacăuBacău
32Grosu Teodor Ionuț10Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Vrănceanu”BacăuBacău
33Pleșoianu Iarina-Maria11Colegiul Național „Dimitrie Cantemir”OneștiBacău
34Ștefănescu Ștefan11Colegiul Național „Dimitrie Cantemir”OneștiBacău
35Gătej Nicolae12Colegiul Național „Dimitrie Cantemir”OneștiBacău
36Bogdan Lucas6Școala Gimnazială „Floare de Lotus”SânmărtinBihor
37Șerban Andrei6Colegiul Național „Emanuil Gojdu”OradeaBihor
38Bogdan Daria7Colegiul Național „Emanuil Gojdu”OradeaBihor
39Şurtea Marc8Școala Gimnazială „Oltea Doamna”OradeaBihor
40Covaci Andrei9Colegiul Național „Emanuil Gojdu”OradeaBihor
41Gherman Tudor10Colegiul Național „Emanuil Gojdu”OradeaBihor
42Costea Ciprian Mihai11Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu”OradeaBihor
43Slavoia Alexandru11Colegiul Național „Emanuil Gojdu”OradeaBihor
44Smausz Marc11Colegiul Național „Emanuil Gojdu”OradeaBihor
45Dumitru Andrei Vladimir6Colegiul Național „Andrei Mureșanu”BistriţaBistrița-Năsăud
46Rus Gabriel Ioan 6Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Eminescu”NăsăudBistrița-Năsăud
47Izvoran Oltean Ștefan Petru8Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Eminescu”NăsăudBistrița-Năsăud
48Oul Gabriel-Alin8Școala Gimnazială Nr. 1Lunca IlveiBistrița-Năsăud
49Timiș Diana8Școala Gimnazială Nr. 1Lunca IlveiBistrița-Năsăud
50Avram Antonia Adelina11Colegiul Național „Liviu Rebreanu”BistritaBistrița-Năsăud
51Ilisuan Iannis Patriciu12Colegiul Național „Liviu Rebreanu”BistritaBistrița-Năsăud
52Agavriloaei Marta6Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” BotoșaniBotoșani
53Sinescu Rareș7Școala Gimnazială Nr. 11 BotoșaniBotoșani
54Avram Alexandru Gabriel8Școala Gimnazială „Spiru Haret”DorohoiBotoșani
55Ungureanu Maia Alexia8Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” BotoșaniBotoșani
56Malanca Daniel9Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” BotoșaniBotoșani
57Murăreanu Luciana-Dumitriţa9Liceul „Regina Maria”DorohoiBotoșani
58Bălăucă Maria Daria10Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” BotoșaniBotoșani
59Atodiresei Eduard Iulian11Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” BotoșaniBotoșani
60Atodiresei Matei11Colegiul Național „A. T. Laurian”BotoșaniBotoșani
61Mihoreanu Cosmina11Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” BotoșaniBotoșani
62Moroșan Eric Alexandru 11Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” BotoșaniBotoșani
63Costîn Luca Cosmin12Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu” BotoșaniBotoșani
64Arsene Mădălina6Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Eminescu”BrăilaBrăila
65Ciocârlan Mihai Bogdan6Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Munteanu Murgoci”BrăilaBrăila
66Grigore Amalia7Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Munteanu Murgoci”BrăilaBrăila
67Trandafir Cosmin Petruș7Școala Gimnazială „Fănuș Neagu”BrăilaBrăila
68Ercuță Mircea Viorel8Liceul Teoretic „Nicolae Iorga”BrăilaBrăila
69Tîrhoacă Bogdan8Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Munteanu Murgoci”BrăilaBrăila
70Mihalcea Rareș Georgian9Colegiul Național „Nicolae Bălcescu”BrăilaBrăila
71Țiripa Adrian Marian9Liceul Teoretic „Nicolae Iorga”BrăilaBrăila
72Papuc Irina10Colegiul Național „Nicolae Bălcescu”BrăilaBrăila
73Mogodeanu Claudiu11Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Munteanu Murgoci”BrăilaBrăila
74Bălos Ioana-Teodora6Colegiul Național „Dr. Ioan Meșotă”BrașovBrașov
75Dumitrescu Ștefan Ionel7Colegiul Național „Dr. Ioan Meșotă”BrașovBrașov
76Taropa Alexandru Gabriel7Colegiul Național „Andrei Șaguna”BrașovBrașov
77Curea Alexandra Maria8Colegiul Național „Dr. Ioan Meșotă”BrașovBrașov
78Dragomir Andrei-Darius8Școala Gimnazială Nr. 8BrașovBrașov
79Coja Petru Ioan9Colegiul Național „Andrei Șaguna”BrașovBrașov
80Iova Ioan Alexandru9Colegiul Național „Andrei Șaguna”BrașovBrașov
81Ștefan Alexandru10Colegiul Național „Andrei Șaguna”BrașovBrașov
82Chelaru Daniel Grigore11Colegiul Național „Dr. Ioan Meșotă”BrașovBrașov
83Vaida Radu Andrei11Colegiul Național „Andrei Șaguna”BrașovBrașov
84Vorovenci Rareș12Colegiul „Nicolae Titulescu”BrașovBrașov
85Dragomir Denisa Elena6Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
86Moldovan Laura6Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
87Rebengiuc Mircea Maxim6Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
88Chivu Andreea Ana7Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
89Carasel Vlad8Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
90Chivu Razvan8Şcoala Gimnazială „I. Heliade Rădulescu”BucureștiBucurești 1
91Haluca Radu8Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
92Neagoie Maria8Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
93Anica-Popa Vlad Ioan9Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
94Ariciu Toma9Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
95Beznea Mircea9Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
96Bîrca Stefan9Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
97Constantinescu Iustinian Ciprian9Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
98Drăgan Adrian Ștefan9Colegiul Naţional „Sfântul Sava”BucureștiBucurești 1
99Liliac-Zajontz Ana9Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
100Moldoveanu Cosmin Adrian9Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
101Negovan Radu Mihnea9Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
102Nita Rares Vasile9Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
103Radu Miruna9Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
104Slanina Iulia9Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
105Solinschi Rares Andrei9Colegiul Național „Ion Luca Caragiale”BucureștiBucurești 1
106Strambei Alexandru9Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
107Verde Flaviu-Cristian9Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
108Vladutu Vlad Cristian9Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
109Angheluță Vlad Matei10Colegiul Naţional „Sfântul Sava”BucureștiBucurești 1
110Axenie Raisa10Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
111Constantin Matei10Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
112Dan Patrick10Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
113Ersen Andrei10Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
114Gasan Carol Luca10Colegiul Naţional „Sfântul Sava”BucureștiBucurești 1
115Ignuța Iasmina10Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
116Ionescu Petru-Vlad10Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
117Joița Octavian10Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
118Mercan Horia10Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
119Pripon Mara10Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
120Ticus Rares Andrei10Colegiul Naţional „Sfântul Sava”BucureștiBucurești 1
121Anghel Andrei Constantin11Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
122Filip Rareș11Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
123Marin Andrei11Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
124Mocioi Tudor Gabriel11Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
125Mușat Tiberiu11Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
126Negoita Vlad11Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
127Raducanu George11Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
128Stroe Maria Alexandra11Colegiul Naţional „Sfântul Sava”BucureștiBucurești 1
129Coman Andrei12Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
130Craciun Mihai12Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
131Diaconu Andrei Calin12Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
132Gheorghe Andrei12Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
133Hedes Andreea Irina12Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
134Secuiu Andrei Rafael12Colegiul Naţional „Sfântul Sava”BucureștiBucurești 1
135Sima Andreea Ana-Maria12Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
136Sirghe Radu Andrei12Colegiul Naţional de Informatică „Tudor Vianu”BucureștiBucurești 1
137Condrea Alexandru6Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 56BucureștiBucurești 2
138Bivolaru Alexandru Cristian7Școala Gimnazială Nr. 51BucureștiBucurești 2
139Niculică Toma8Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 56BucureștiBucurești 2
140Albu Nicon Georgian9Colegiul Naţional „Cantemir Vodă”BucureștiBucurești 2
141Diacicov Calin Marian10Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”BucureștiBucurești 2
142Gidiuta Ioana10Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”BucureștiBucurești 2
143Savin Eva Maria11Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”BucureștiBucurești 2
144Stavarache Robert Antonio12Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”BucureștiBucurești 2
145Berghea Sara Lorena6Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
146Constantinescu Theodora Andreea6Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
147Cadir Timur7Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
148Manolache Sebastian Ștefan7Școala Gimnazială Nr. 81BucureștiBucurești 3
149Nicu Alexandru Cristian7Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
150Popescu Tudor Dan7Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
151Stan Ionuț Gabriel7Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
152Unteșu Alexandru Andrei7Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
153Avădanei Rareș8Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
154Mirică Ioan Alexandru8Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
155Titianu Mihai Cezar8Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
156Buţiurcă Mihnea9Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
157Constantinescu David9Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
158Focşăneanu Călin-Mihai9Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
159Iorga Alexandru9Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
160Marcu Răzvan-Gabriel9Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
161Neacşu Miruna9Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
162Necula Vladimir-George9Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
163Stănescu Robert9Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
164Ardeleanu George Cristian10Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
165Ciurescu Răzvan-Mihail10Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
166Coman Alexandru-Sergiu10Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
167Dianu Alexandru Cătălin10Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
168Goia Andreea-Silvia10Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
169Mihăițoaia Cayuss Andrei10Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
170Murgoci Cristiana Andreea10Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
171Avădanei Radu Cristian11Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
172Burlacu Eduard-Florin11Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
173Busuioc Horia- Costin11Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
174Chiriac George11Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
175Ciobanu Radu Ionuț11Liceul Teoretic „Alexandru Ioan Cuza”BucureștiBucurești 3
176Cotîrlan Claudiu-Mihai11Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
177Drăgulescu Ștefania11Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
178Ghiță Antonia Alma11Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
179Zăhărăchescu Mihail-Marian11Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
180Chiosa Ionel-Emilian12Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
181Iosif Theodor12Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
182Vasile Mihai12Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
183Vlad Ariana-Dalia12Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăBucureștiBucurești 3
184Adăscăliței Ștefan Alexandru6Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 97BucureștiBucurești 4
185Badea Robert Mihai6Şcoala Gimnazială „Avram Iancu”BucureștiBucurești 4
186Ungureanu Andrei6Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 79BucureștiBucurești 4
187Dima Vlad Matei7Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 194BucureștiBucurești 4
188Dobrescu Emilian7Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 194BucureștiBucurești 4
189Dolejan Filip Dimitri7Şcoala Gimnazială „Ienăchiţă Văcărescu”BucureștiBucurești 4
190Mihai Stefan Horia7Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 79BucureștiBucurești 4
191Negoiță Andrei7Şcoala Gimnazială „George Bacovia”BucureștiBucurești 4
192Tudose Radu7Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 79BucureștiBucurești 4
193Ilie Ana Alexia8Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 79BucureștiBucurești 4
194Iordache Sophia Maia6Colegiul Naţional „Gheorghe Lazăr”BucureștiBucurești 5
195Costea Maria Ruxandra7Colegiul Naţional „Gheorghe Lazăr”BucureștiBucurești 5
196Durdun Cezar Nicolae7Colegiul Naţional „Gheorghe Lazăr”BucureștiBucurești 5
197Paun Vlad8Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 150BucureștiBucurești 5
198Sarbu Larisa9Colegiul Naţional „Gheorghe Lazăr”BucureștiBucurești 5
199Gheorghe Sonia Filothea6Colegiul Naţional „Grigore Moisil”BucureștiBucurești 6
200Gușiță Mihnea6Colegiul Naţional „Grigore Moisil”BucureștiBucurești 6
201Țigău Alexandru6Colegiul Naţional „Grigore Moisil”BucureștiBucurești 6
202Danciu Tudor Gabriel7Colegiul Naţional „Grigore Moisil”BucureștiBucurești 6
203Dimulescu Vlad Mihai7Colegiul Naţional „Grigore Moisil”BucureștiBucurești 6
204Ionescu Teodor Amilcar7Colegiul Naţional „Grigore Moisil”BucureștiBucurești 6
205Stănoiu Ioana7Colegiul Naţional „Grigore Moisil”BucureștiBucurești 6
206Ciubuc David Petru9Colegiul Naţional „Grigore Moisil”BucureștiBucurești 6
207Ceaușu Matei-Călin11Colegiul Naţional „Grigore Moisil”BucureștiBucurești 6
208Pechi Fl Vladimir-Ștefan11Colegiul Naţional „Grigore Moisil”BucureștiBucurești 6
209Edu Andrei Petru6Școala Gimnazială „George Emil Palade”BuzăuBuzău
210Petroiu David6Școala Gimnazială „George Emil Palade”BuzăuBuzău
211Ursăchescu Matei Gabriel6Şcoala Gimnazială „Căpitan Aviator Mircea T. Bădulescu”BuzăuBuzău
212Radu Ștefan Andrei7Școala Gimnazială Nr. 11BuzăuBuzău
213Bălăceanu Theodor Vlad8Școala Gimnazială „George Emil Palade”BuzăuBuzău
214Dorobanțu Alexandra Maria8Școala Gimnazială „George Emil Palade”BuzăuBuzău
215Vlad David Andrei8Școala Gimnazială Nr. 11BuzăuBuzău
216Zotolea Mihai Alexandru8Școala Gimnazială Nr. 11BuzăuBuzău
217Macovei Cristian Nicolae9Colegiul Național „B.P. Hașdeu”BuzăuBuzău
218Căpățînă Răzvan 10Colegiul Național „B.P. Hașdeu”BuzăuBuzău
219Mărunțiș Stefan Andrei11Colegiul Național „B.P. Hașdeu”BuzăuBuzău
220Ștefan Ionuț Valentin6Școala Gimnazială „Nicolae Titulescu”CălăraşiCălăraşi
221Tudorache Ștefan8Școala Gimnazială „Nicolae Titulescu”CălăraşiCălăraşi
222Ciocârlan Andreea Denisa9Liceul Teoretic „Mihai Eminescu”CălăraşiCălăraşi
223Ban Mircea6Școala Gimnazială Nr. 7 ReșițaCaraș-Severin
224Iordăchescu Vlad Alexandru9Colegiul Național „Traian Lalescu” ReșițaCaraș-Severin
225Chiș Alexandru6Școala Gimnazială „Ioan Bob”Cluj-NapocaCluj
226Chita George Dan6Școala Gimnazială Internațională „Spectrum”Cluj-NapocaCluj
227Costea Matei6Școala Gimnazială „Ioan Bob”Cluj-NapocaCluj
228Dioşan Ianis6Liceul Teoretic „Ana Ipătescu”GherlaCluj
229Pap Blanca Maria6Școala Gimnazială „Ioan Opriș”TurdaCluj
230Hosu George-Bogdan7Școala Gimnazială „Iuliu Hațieganu”Cluj-NapocaCluj
231Pojum Ana-Eliza7Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”Cluj-NapocaCluj
232Rus Daniel7Liceul Teoretic „Nicolae Bălcescu”Cluj-NapocaCluj
233Samoilă Irina-Maria7Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”Cluj-NapocaCluj
234Chirilă Matei8Școala Gimnazială „Ioan Bob”Cluj-NapocaCluj
235Voicu Teofil8Școala Gimnazială „Ioan Bob”Cluj-NapocaCluj
236Berinde Codrin9Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”Cluj-NapocaCluj
237Năsăudean Maria Ana9Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”Cluj-NapocaCluj
238Potfălean Andrei9Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”Cluj-NapocaCluj
239Bud Mara10Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”Cluj-NapocaCluj
240Crişan Bianca-Maria10Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”Cluj-NapocaCluj
241Dobra Sofia10Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”Cluj-NapocaCluj
242Țarcă Andrei Ioan10Colegiul Național „Andrei Mureșanu”DejCluj
243Bíró Mátyás Péter11Liceul Teoretic „Bathory Istvan”Cluj-NapocaCluj
244Ilieş Radu- Alexandru11Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”Cluj-NapocaCluj
245Leonte Mihnea11Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”Cluj-NapocaCluj
246Sógor Bence11Liceul Teoretic „Bathory Istvan”Cluj-NapocaCluj
247Dobra Nicolae-Alexandru12Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”Cluj-NapocaCluj
248Vințeler Victor12Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”Cluj-NapocaCluj
249Dimancea Cristian Andrei6Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
250Georgescu Iarina Ana Maria6Colegiul Național Pedagogic „Constantin Brătescu”ConstanțaConstanța
251Marin David Alexandru6Școala Gimnazială „Spectrum”ConstanțaConstanța
252Pavel Ștefan Bogdan6Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
253Cioranu Andrei Patrick7Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
254Diaconescu Cărbunescu Victor7Școala Gimnazială „Spectrum”ConstanțaConstanța
255Doroftei Bogdan Cristian7Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
256Dumitrescu Adriana Nicoleta7Școala Gimnazială „Spectrum”ConstanțaConstanța
257Durea Andrei Victor7Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
258Mîrzac Teia Gabriela7Școala Gimnazială „Spectrum”ConstanțaConstanța
259Stanciu Rareș Ștefan7Școala Gimnazială „Spectrum”ConstanțaConstanța
260Șuțu Atanasie Teo7Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
261Aliman Eduard8Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
262Balaur Victor Andrei8Liceul Teoretic „Ovidius”ConstanțaConstanța
263Georgescu David8Şcoala Gimnazială Nr. 37ConstanțaConstanța
264Nasurla Kaan8Școala Gimnazială „Spectrum”ConstanțaConstanța
265Stănescu Matei Octavian8Școala Gimnazială „Spectrum”ConstanțaConstanța
266Suciu Antonie Amir8Școala Gimnazială „Spectrum”ConstanțaConstanța
267Banioti Mihai9Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
268Lazăr Răzvan Gabriel9Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăConstanțaConstanța
269Petcu Ștefan Robert9Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
270Petrescu Vladimir Ioan9Liceul Teoretic Internațional de InformaticăConstanțaConstanța
271Ailiesei Ana-Maria10Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
272Coadă Alexandra Georgiana10Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
273Dumbravă Victor Ioan10Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
274Ilie Corina Miruna11Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
275Ion Vlad Vasile11Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
276Ionescu Șerban Mihai11Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
277Mirea Monica11Liceul Teoretic Internaţional de InformaticăConstanțaConstanța
278Răileanu Bogdan11Liceul Teoretic „Ovidius”ConstanțaConstanța
279Solomon Ștefan11Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
280Stelea Karina Sânziana11Colegiul Național „Mircea cel Bătrân”ConstanțaConstanța
281Jitea Gabriel Octavian12Liceul Teoretic „Ovidius”ConstanțaConstanța
282Nicolae Daniel Constantin12Liceul Teoretic „Ovidius”ConstanțaConstanța
283Pál Gergő6Colegiul Național „Székely Mikó”Sfântu GheorgheCovasna
284Pieldner Ádám7Liceul Teoretic „Mikes Kelemen”Sfântu GheorgheCovasna
285Babos Richárd8Liceul Teoretic „Nagy Mózes”Târgu SecuiescCovasna
286Răduță Cristian9Colegiul Național „Székely Mikó”Sfântu GheorgheCovasna
287Csiszér Csanád11Colegiul Național „Székely Mikó”Sfântu GheorgheCovasna
288Popa Mihnea Florin6Colegiul Național „Ienăchiță Văcărescu”TârgovișteDâmbovița
289Scurtu Ana7Colegiul Național „Ienăchiță Văcărescu”TârgovișteDâmbovița
290Tanislav Luca Andrei7Colegiul Național „Ienăchiță Văcărescu”TârgovișteDâmbovița
291Lungu Thea Ioana 8Colegiul Național „Ienăchiță Văcărescu”TârgovișteDâmbovița
292Bratu Patricia Iulia9Colegiul Național „Ion Luca Caragiale”MoreniDâmbovița
293Neamtu Mihai-Alexandru9Colegiul Național „Vladimir Streinu”GăeștiDâmbovița
294Stanciu Ștefan10Colegiul Național „Constantin Carabella”TârgovișteDâmbovița
295Barbu Ana Maria6Școala Gimnazială „Traian” CraiovaCraiovaDolj
296Mustafa Andrei-Lucian7Colegiul Național „Frații Buzești”CraiovaDolj
297Mondescu Miruna Andreea8Colegiul Național „Elena Cuza”CraiovaDolj
298Bicu Codruț Eduard9Colegiul Național „Frații Buzești”CraiovaDolj
299Georgescu Irina Maria9Colegiul Național „Carol I”CraiovaDolj
300Zamfir Mihnea9Colegiul Național „Frații Buzești”CraiovaDolj
301Catana Diana Ștefania10Colegiul Național „Frații Buzești”CraiovaDolj
302Ionică Anda Maria11Colegiul Național „Carol I”CraiovaDolj
303Leoni Cesar Emanuele11Colegiul Național „Frații Buzești”CraiovaDolj
304Tonica Adrian11Colegiul Național „Frații Buzești”CraiovaDolj
305Vladucu Marius Emanuel11Colegiul Național „Frații Buzești”CraiovaDolj
306Dinca Maria12Colegiul Național „Frații Buzești”CraiovaDolj
307Gervescu Andrei Alexandru6Școala Gimnazială Nr. 29GalațiGalați
308Neculau Rareș-Andrei6Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”GalațiGalați
309Nicodim Cristian Stefan6Școala Gimnazială Nr. 29GalațiGalați
310Iacob Laurian7Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”GalațiGalați
311Lazăr Dragoș George7Școala Gimnazială Nr. 29GalațiGalați
312Mendelsohn Mendel Emanuel7Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”GalațiGalați
313Suvac Marina Irina7Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”GalațiGalați
314Bujoreanu Teodor Gabriel8Școala Gimnazială „D. Sturdza” TecuciGalați
315Lupașcu Andreea Miruna8Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”GalațiGalați
316Maftei Andrei Iulian8Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”GalațiGalați
317Matei Maria Teodora8Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”GalațiGalați
318Mititelu Sabina Cristiana8Școala Gimnazială Nr. 29GalațiGalați
319Momoiu Alexandru8Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”GalațiGalați
320Rascarachi Luca Mihai8Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”GalațiGalați
321Zaharia Mara Ioana8Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”GalațiGalați
322Bîrsan Alex Cristian9Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”GalațiGalați
323Stelian Tiberiu Andrei9Colegiul Național „Mihail Kogălniceanu”GalațiGalați
324Hărăbor Daria Teodora10Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”GalațiGalați
325Radu Vlad Ștefanuț10Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”GalațiGalați
326Bejan Alexandra11Colegiul Național „Vasile Alecsandri”GalațiGalați
327Grătianu Eduard Mirel6Colegiul Național „Ion Maiorescu”GiurgiuGiurgiu
328Chindea Alin7Școala Gimnazială Nr. 7GiurgiuGiurgiu
329Ruse Robert Florentin8Colegiul Național „Ion Maiorescu”GiurgiuGiurgiu
330Pătrașcu Vlad-Andrei9Colegiul Național „Ion Maiorescu”GiurgiuGiurgiu
331Georgescu Andrei10Colegiul Național „Ion Maiorescu”GiurgiuGiurgiu
332Buzea Alexandru Mihai Iulian12Colegiul Național „Ion Maiorescu”GiurgiuGiurgiu
333Scurtu Mario6Școala Gimnazială „Pompiliu Marcea”Tg JiuGorj
334Avram Traian 7Școala Gimnazială Nr. 1MotruGorj
335Popescu Radu8Colegiul Național „Tudor Vladimirescu”Tg JiuGorj
336Tăerel Radu8Școala Gimnazială „Alexandru Ștefulescu”Tg JiuGorj
337Bratu Alexandru9Colegiul Național „Tudor Vladimirescu”Tg JiuGorj
338Ișfan Ștefan9Colegiul Național „Tudor Vladimirescu”Tg JiuGorj
339Osnaga Octavian9Colegiul Național „Tudor Vladimirescu”Tg JiuGorj
340Sprîncenatu Bogdan11Colegiul Național „George Coșbuc”MotruGorj
341Guțoiu Raj Alexandru12Colegiul TehnicMotruGorj
342Țîr Vlad12Colegiul Național „Tudor Vladimirescu”Tg JiuGorj
343Țăran Laura-Maria 6Liceul Teoretic „O.C. Tăslăuanu”ToplițaHarghita
344Truța Bogdan-Alexandru8Liceul Teoretic „O.C. Tăslăuanu”ToplițaHarghita
345Ionichente Marius Nicolae6Colegiul Economic „Emanuil Gojdu”HunedoaraHunedoara
346Scânteie Dimitrie7Școala Gimnazială „Andrei Șaguna”DevaHunedoara
347Petric Maria8Școala Gimnazială „Andrei Șaguna”DevaHunedoara
348Coadă Dragoș Iulian9Colegiul Național „Decebal”DevaHunedoara
349Dumitru Mara Stefania6Liceul de Arte „Ionel Perlea”SloboziaIalomița
350Mușat Delia Andrada7Școala Gimnazială „Sf. Andrei”SloboziaIalomița
351Rîciu Mareș Andrew8Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”SloboziaIalomița
352Serban Ioana Maria9Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”SloboziaIalomița
353Deda Cristian10Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”SloboziaIalomița
354Ion Daniel10Colegiul Național „Grigore Moisil”UrziceniIalomița
355Ledezeu Darius-Cristian10Liceul Pedagogic „Matei Basarab”SloboziaIalomița
356Vînosu Andrei Serban10Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”SloboziaIalomița
357Negoita Anca Elena11Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”SloboziaIalomița
358Andrei Alexandru6Școala Gimnazială „Iordache Cantacuzino”PașcaniIași
359Bănilă Tudor-Codruț6Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
360Banu Ilinca-Maria6Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”IașiIași
361Burescu Mihai-Bogdan6Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
362Buruiană Rareș-Andrei6Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”IașiIași
363Chirilă Alexandru-Andrei6Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
364Cristea Ștefan6Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
365Fira Maria-Bianca6Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
366Iacob Răzvan-Andrei6Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
367Istrate Robert-Ștefan6Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
368Macahon Iustin-Ioan6Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
369Medvichi Teodora6Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
370Pascariu Mihnea6Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”IașiIași
371Stoica Anastasia-Elena6Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
372Buruiană Andrei7Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
373Buruiană Ștefan7Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
374Ciobanu Andrei-Mihai7Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
375Costache Mihai7Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
376Dobrea Matei-Ștefan7Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
377Merticariu Dana7Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
378Rusu Cristian7Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
379Bulgariu Andrei8Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
380Gheorghieș Alexandru8Liceul Teoretic de Informatică „Grigore Moisil”IașiIași
381Ioniță Maria8Colegiul Național „Costache Negruzzi”IașiIași
382Popa Robert-Andrei8Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
383Tiron Iustin8Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
384Bulacovschi Theodor9Colegiul Național „Costache Negruzzi”IașiIași
385Caba Cristian-Dimitrie9Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
386Dumitraș Matei-Teodor9Colegiul Național „Costache Negruzzi”IașiIași
387Macovei Alexandru9Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
388Săndulache Rareș-Ștefan9Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”IașiIași
389Pleșcan Matei-Bogdan10Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
390Stoica George-Ioan10Colegiul Național „Costache Negruzzi”IașiIași
391Curuliuc Cosmin-Ștefan11Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
392Dan Ștefan11Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
393Neagu Rareș-Mihail11Liceul Teoretic „Vasile Alecsandri”IașiIași
394Vasilache Radu-Matei11Colegiul Național „Emil Racoviță”IașiIași
395Blăjuți Ștefan12Colegiul NaționalIașiIași
396Zurac Rares Andrei6Scoala Gimnaziala Pro IngenioBragadiruIlfov
397Balas Salcoci Claudia Cristina7Școala Gimnaziala „Mark Twain InterNațional School”VoluntariIlfov
398Bălaş-Salcoci Ramona Maria8Școala Gimnaziala „Mark Twain InterNațional School”VoluntariIlfov
399Moise Cristian8Școala Gimnazială Nr. 1BaloteştiIlfov
400Dragoș Victor-Vasile6Colegiul Național „Vasile Lucaciu”Baia MareMaramureş
401Jugrastan Matei Răzvan6Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Șincai”Baia MareMaramureş
402Rad Solomon Marcus6Liceul Tehnologic Vișeu De SusMaramureş
403Bledea Alexandru Cătălin7Școala Gimnazială „George Coșbuc”Sighetu MarmațieiMaramureş
404Pop Rareș Mihai7Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Șincai”Baia MareMaramureş
405Temeian Adrian7Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Șincai”Baia MareMaramureş
406Herbil Anastasia8Colegiul Naţional „Dragoş Vodă”Sighetu MarmațieiMaramureş
407Știrbu Andrei Valentin 8Colegiul Național „Vasile Lucaciu”Baia MareMaramureş
408Tuș Traian Rareș9Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Șincai”Baia MareMaramureş
409Leo Mihai Ioan10Liceul Teoretic „Petru Rareș”Tg.LăpușMaramureş
410Țițoc Oana Alexandra10Liceul Teoretic „Petru Rareș”Tg.LăpușMaramureş
411Herzal Radu11Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Șincai”Baia MareMaramureş
412Lazăr Laurenţiu11Colegiul Naţional „Dragoş Vodă”Sighetu MarmațieiMaramureş
413Moldovan Nicolae12Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Șincai”Baia MareMaramureş
414Busuioc Mălina6Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Țițeica”Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinti
415Mîlcomete Andrei-Denis7Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Viteazul”StrehaiaMehedinti
416Lupuleți Vlad Călin8Colegiul Național „Traian”Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinti
417Popescu Andreea Diana9Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Țițeica”Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinti
418Popescu Narcis Șerban10Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Țițeica”Drobeta Turnu SeverinMehedinti
419Bănescu Mihnea Vlad6Colegiul Național „Alexandru Papiu Ilarian” Târgu MureșMureș
420Butuza Florin Alexandru6Colegiul Național „Alexandru Papiu Ilarian” Târgu MureșMureș
421Tudose Rareș Felix7Colegiul Național „Alexandru Papiu Ilarian” Târgu MureșMureș
422Csősz Andrea Gabriella8Școala Gimnazială „Dr. Bernády György”Târgu MureșMureș
423Réman Attila9Liceul Teoretic „Bolyai Farkas”Târgu MureșMureș
424Racoți Stelian11Colegiul Național „Alexandru Papiu Ilarian” Târgu MureșMureș
425Szilágyi Sándor Zsolt11Liceul Teoretic „Bolyai Farkas”Târgu MureșMureș
426Atomulesei Tudor-Gabriel6Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș”Piatra NeamțNeamț
427Laic Andrei Stefan6Școala Gimnazială „Vasile Alecsandri”RomanNeamț
428Apalaghiei Ioan7Școala Gimnazială Nr. 2Piatra NeamțNeamț
429Bostan Codrut-Teodor7Colegiul Național „Calistrat Hogaș”Piatra NeamțNeamț
430Cretu Sebastian Ilie7Școala Gimnazială „Alexandru Ioan Cuza”RomanNeamț
431Isachioaiei Mihnea Lucian7Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș”Piatra NeamțNeamț
432Luchian Cristian7Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3Piatra NeamțNeamț
433Nita Calin Mihai7Școala Gimnazială Nr. 2Piatra NeamțNeamț
434Berea George Alexandru8Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș”Piatra NeamțNeamț
435Cristian Sara Francisca 8Școala Gimnazială Nr. 2Piatra NeamțNeamț
436Popescu Maria Theodora8Colegiul Național de InformaticăPiatra NeamțNeamț
437Romaniuc Albert8Colegiul Național „Roman Vodă”RomanNeamț
438Voaides Negustor Robert Ionut8Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș”Piatra NeamțNeamț
439Bistriceanu Traian9Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș”Piatra NeamțNeamț
440Lupascu Theodor Mihai9Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș”Piatra NeamțNeamț
441Scurtu Iancu Matei9Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș”Piatra NeamțNeamț
442Branut Ioana-Alexandra10Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș”Piatra NeamțNeamț
443Buzdea Matei10Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș”Piatra NeamțNeamț
444Pascal Flavia-Cristiana10Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș”Piatra NeamțNeamț
445Cosniceanu Cosmin11Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș”Piatra NeamțNeamț
446Manole Daniel12Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș”Piatra NeamțNeamț
447Teacu Petre-Cosmin12Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș”Piatra NeamțNeamț
448Coconu Călin Nicolas6Colegiul Național „Ion Minulescu”SlatinaOlt
449Bilauschi Simina Gabriela7Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3SlatinaOlt
450Dan Ioan Alexandru7Școala Gimnazială Nr. 3SlatinaOlt
451Girnita Laurentiu Mihai7Școala Gimnazială „Mihail Drumeș”BalșOlt
452Ștefan Alexandru Gabriel7Colegiul Național „Ion Minulescu”SlatinaOlt
453Dumitru Andrei8Liceul Teoretic „Ioniță Asan”CaracalOlt
454Pătrașcu Gabriel Alexandru9Colegiul Național „Ion Minulescu”SlatinaOlt
455Drăguț Mario Cosmin10Colegiul Național „Ion Minulescu”SlatinaOlt
456Mărgheanu Cristina Andreea10Colegiul Național „Ion Minulescu”SlatinaOlt
457Oprea Marina10Colegiul Național „Radu Greceanu”SlatinaOlt
458Lovin Denis11Colegiul Național „Ion Minulescu”SlatinaOlt
459Păunescu Matei Lucian11Colegiul Național „Ion Minulescu”SlatinaOlt
460Filip Vlad-Florin12Colegiul Național „Ion Minulescu”SlatinaOlt
461Duca Ana Maria6Școala Gimnazială „Sfânta Vineri”PloieștiPrahova
462Savu Ștefan Cătălin6Colegiul Național „Ion Luca Caragiale”PloieștiPrahova
463Ionescu Maria7Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”PloieștiPrahova
464Bazavan Andrei8Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”PloieștiPrahova
465Constantinescu Ana Maria9Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”PloieștiPrahova
466Neacșu Mihai Costin9Colegiul Național Pedagogic „Regina Maria”PloieștiPrahova
467Grigore Bogdan10Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”PloieștiPrahova
468Ispas Ariana10Colegiul Național Pedagogic „Regina Maria”PloieștiPrahova
469Oprea Alexandru Georgian10Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”PloieștiPrahova
470Cîrstea Andrei11Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”PloieștiPrahova
471Istrate Aurel Constantin11Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”PloieștiPrahova
472Mitu Alexandru11Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”PloieștiPrahova
473Cîrstea Ioan Cristian 12Colegiul Național „Mihai Viteazul”PloieștiPrahova
474Jumărea Ștefan Dorin12Colegiul Național „Nicolae Iorga”Vălenii de MuntePrahova
475Pop Rareș Iustin6Colegiul Național „Silvania”ZalăuSălaj
476Breje Nora7Colegiul Național „Silvania”ZalăuSălaj
477Ilieșiu Anne8Colegiul Național „Silvania”ZalăuSălaj
478Tomole Alexia8Colegiul Național „Silvania”ZalăuSălaj
479Olăhuț Ioana9Colegiul Național „Silvania”ZalăuSălaj
480Mátyás Dániel11Colegiul Național „Silvania”ZalăuSălaj
481Bogdán Ágnes12Colegiul Național „Silvania”ZalăuSălaj
482Bretan Alexandru6Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu”Satu MareSatu Mare
483Ploscar Alex7Școala Gimnazială „Grigore Moisil”Satu MareSatu Mare
484Sârbu Laura Maria8Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu”Satu MareSatu Mare
485Popan Cosmin Andrei9Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu”Satu MareSatu Mare
486Mihai Eduard Alex10Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu”Satu MareSatu Mare
487Ileş Ioan-Rareş11Colegiul Naţional „Ioan Slavici”Satu MareSatu Mare
488Reitler Alex11Liceul TeoreticCareiSatu Mare
489Ardelean Andrei Gavril12Colegiul Național „Mihai Eminescu”Satu MareSatu Mare
490Holerga Andrei Rareș6Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Eminescu”MediașSibiu
491Bischin Ioan-Daniel7Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Lazăr”SibiuSibiu
492Fleacǎ Anastasia Maria7Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Lazăr”SibiuSibiu
493Bucur Mihnea8Colegiul Național „Samuel von Brukenthal” SibiuSibiu
494Buta Pavel8Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Lazăr”SibiuSibiu
495Cristea Beatrice Corina8Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Eminescu”MediașSibiu
496Oleksik Vlad Andrei9Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Lazăr”SibiuSibiu
497Ianc Octavian11Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Lazăr”SibiuSibiu
498Sava Radu Florian12Colegiul Național „Gheorghe Lazăr”SibiuSibiu
499Poinaru Rareș Aurel6Școala Gimnazială „Miron Costin” SuceavaSuceava
500Carp Iulia7Școala Gimnazială Nr. 4Vatra DorneiSuceava
501Nastase Alexia-Ioana7Colegiul Naţional „Nicu Gane”FălticeniSuceava
502Botezat Matei Călin8Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș” SuceavaSuceava
503Burcă Paul8Școala Gimnazială Nr. 1 Vatra DorneiSuceava
504Hodiș Luca8Școala Gimnazială Nr. 1Vatra DorneiSuceava
505Popa Maria Cristina9Colegiul Național „Ștefan cel Mare”SuceavaSuceava
506Sîrghi Dragoș Andrei9Colegiul Național „Ștefan cel Mare”SuceavaSuceava
507Babiuc Ioan Alexandru10Colegiul Național „Ștefan cel Mare”SuceavaSuceava
508Dumitrescul Eduard Valentin10Colegiul Național „Ștefan cel Mare”SuceavaSuceava
509Gemanariu Teodor10Colegiul „Alexandru cel Bun” Gura HumoruluiSuceava
510Airinei Andrei Cristian11Colegiul Național „Ștefan cel Mare”SuceavaSuceava
511Ivaşciuc Iancu Teodor11Colegiul Național „Ștefan cel Mare”SuceavaSuceava
512Palaghean Miruna Elena11Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș” SuceavaSuceava
513Turturean David Corneliu11Colegiul Național „Ștefan cel Mare”SuceavaSuceava
514Moruz Mihail Mihnea12Colegiul Național „Petru Rareș” SuceavaSuceava
515Rebenciuc Paul Florin12Colegiul Național „Ștefan cel Mare”SuceavaSuceava
516Anghel Mihaela6Școala Gimnazială „Ștefan cel Mare”AlexandriaTeleorman
517Gîțoi Leonard Nicolas6Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Viteazul”AlexandriaTeleorman
518Nițu Daniel Eusebiu7Școala Gimnazială „Mircea cel Bătrân”Turnu MăgureleTeleorman
519Bratu Alin Teodor8Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Viteazul”AlexandriaTeleorman
520Calotă Anca Maria8Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Viteazul”AlexandriaTeleorman
521Marinescu Rareș Theodor8Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Eminescu”Roșiorii de VedeTeleorman
522Berevoescu Ștefan9Colegiul Național „Anastasescu”Roșiorii de VedeTeleorman
523Ciocoiu Diana Iulia11Colegiul Național „Alexandru Ioan Cuza”AlexandriaTeleorman
524Păun Arthur Octavian6Liceul Teoretic „Grigore Moisil”TimișoaraTimiș
525Țeghiu Bogdan Stefan6Școala Gimnazială Nr. 24TimișoaraTimiș
526Todorescu Iuliana6Colegiul Național „Constantin Diaconovici Loga”TimișoaraTimiș
527Croitoru Andrei7Școala Gimnazială „Eftimie Murgu”LugojTimiș
528Murariu Rusalin Cosmin8Școala Gimnazială „Take Ionescu”TimișoaraTimiș
529Rotariu Daniel8Liceul Teoretic „Grigore Moisil”TimișoaraTimiș
530Oros Vlad Ștefan9Liceul Teoretic „Grigore Moisil”TimișoaraTimiș
531Sireanu Vlad9Liceul Teoretic „Grigore Moisil”TimișoaraTimiș
532Copilu Tudor11Liceul Teoretic „Grigore Moisil”TimișoaraTimiș
533Pretorian Răzvan11Liceul Teoretic „Grigore Moisil”TimișoaraTimiș
534Koșa Alex Ștefan12Liceul Teoretic „Grigore Moisil”TimișoaraTimiș
535Tabacovici Andrei-Theodor6Colegiul Dobrogean „Spiru Haret” TulceaTulcea
536Boiangiu Ana7Școala Gimnazială „Alexandru Ciucurencu”TulceaTulcea
537Popescu Luca Daniel8Școala Gimnazială „Ion Luca Caragiale”TulceaTulcea
538Vasile Oana9Colegiul Dobrogean „Spiru Haret” TulceaTulcea
539Roșu Mihai Tudor10Liceul Teoretic „Grigore Moisil”TulceaTulcea
540Baltac Alexandru6Școala Gimnazială „Nicolae Bălcescu”DrăgășaniVâlcea
541Albuica Octavian8Colegiul Național de Informatică „Matei Basarab”Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
542Voicu Ioan Vladut9Colegiul Național „Gib Mihăescu”DrăgășaniVâlcea
543Constantinescu Robert11Colegiul Național „Alexandru Lahovari”Râmnicu VâlceaVâlcea
544Luculescu Stefan11Colegiul Național „Gib Mihăescu”DrăgășaniVâlcea
545Dughie Victor6Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Eminescu”VasluiVaslui
546Bîrlădeanu Alexandru7Colegiul Național „Cuza Vodă”HușiVaslui
547Crețu Eric Andrei7Școala Gimnazială „Mihai Eminescu”VasluiVaslui
548Vieru Codrin7Colegiul Național „Cuza Vodă”HușiVaslui
549Novac Iustina8Liceul Teoretic „Mihail Kogălniceanu”VasluiVaslui
550Gheorghieș Petruț Rareș9Liceul Teoretic „Mihail Kogălniceanu” VasluiVaslui
551Alexandru Norina-Ștefania10Liceul Teoretic „Mihail Kogălniceanu” VasluiVaslui
552Croitoriu Cosmin Mircea10Colegiul Național „Gh. Roșca Codreanu”BârladVaslui
553Aliciuc Alexandru Gabriel11Liceul Teoretic „Mihail Kogălniceanu” VasluiVaslui
554Diaconescu Teodora Cosmina11Liceul Teoretic „Mihail Kogălniceanu” VasluiVaslui
555Sava Constantin Alin11Liceul Teoretic „Emil Racoviță” VasluiVaslui
556Lazăr-Bâra Bogdan6Colegiul Național „Unirea” FocșaniVrancea
557Rentea Cezar Beniamin6Școala Gimnazială „A.Saligny”FocșaniVrancea
558Stratulat Ionuț Alexandru6Școala Gimnazială „Al. Vlahuță”FocșaniVrancea
559Pavel Ștefan Cosmin8Colegiul Național „Unirea” FocșaniVrancea
560Gherghel Ștefan -Ciprian9Colegiul Național „Unirea” FocșaniVrancea